BZVV 3

Teams

Programma


wo 01 feb 2023
20:10
Stinzenhal
BZVV 3
Kosterman 13
 

vr 10 feb 2023
20:00
Merwestein
Kosterman 11
BZVV 3
 

wo 15 feb 2023
22:00
Stinzenhal
BZVV 3
Exstudiantes Utrecht 3
 

wo 22 feb 2023
19:15
Stinzenhal
BZVV 3
Hercules 6
 

vr 03 mrt 2023
20:00
Europahal ( Vleuten )
Kosterman 13
BZVV 3
 

vr 10 mrt 2023
20:10
Dome, The
't Goy 2
BZVV 3
 

vr 31 mrt 2023
21:05
Weide Wereld
Kosterman 12
BZVV 3
 

wo 12 apr 2023
19:15
Stinzenhal
BZVV 3
Hercules 6
 

vr 21 apr 2023
19:15
Kroon, de
FC Harmelen 4
BZVV 3
 

wo 26 apr 2023
19:15
Stinzenhal
BZVV 3
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8
 

di 09 mei 2023
19:15
Hoograven
Exstudiantes Utrecht 3
BZVV 3
 

wo 17 mei 2023
20:10
Stinzenhal
BZVV 3
't Goy 2
 

do 25 mei 2023
19:15
Nieuw Welgelegen
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8
BZVV 3
 

Uitslagen

04 nov 2022
Kosterman 12
't Goy 2
10 - 2
 
10 nov 2022
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8
Kosterman 12
8 - 5
 
11 nov 2022
Kosterman 11
Kosterman 13
4 - 5
 
11 nov 2022
't Goy 2
Hercules 6
2 - 5
 
16 nov 2022
BZVV 3
't Goy 2
2 - 2
 
18 nov 2022
Kosterman 11
FC Harmelen 4
4 - 5
 
18 nov 2022
Kosterman 13
Exstudiantes Utrecht 3
5 - 11
 
23 nov 2022
FC Harmelen 4
Kosterman 12
0 - 5
 
23 nov 2022
Exstudiantes Utrecht 3
Kosterman 11
5 - 4
 
24 nov 2022
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8
BZVV 3
2 - 2
 
28 nov 2022
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8
Kosterman 13
4 - 7
 
02 dec 2022
FC Harmelen 4
Exstudiantes Utrecht 3
2 - 5
 
02 dec 2022
Kosterman 12
Hercules 6
12 - 4
 
02 dec 2022
't Goy 2
Kosterman 11
2 - 5
 
08 dec 2022
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8
FC Harmelen 4
2 - 6
 
14 dec 2022
BZVV 3
Kosterman 12
4 - 6
 
16 dec 2022
Hercules 6
FC Harmelen 4
2 - 3
 
16 dec 2022
Kosterman 11
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8
6 - 2
 
16 dec 2022
Exstudiantes Utrecht 3
't Goy 2
7 - 1
 
11 jan 2023
BZVV 3
Kosterman 11
0 - 11
 
11 jan 2023
't Goy 2
Kosterman 13
4 - 4
 
19 jan 2023
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8
Exstudiantes Utrecht 3
9 - 2
 
20 jan 2023
Kosterman 12
Kosterman 13
4 - 6
 
20 jan 2023
Hercules 6
BZVV 3
6 - 2
 
20 jan 2023
FC Harmelen 4
't Goy 2
2 - 2
 
25 jan 2023
BZVV 3
FC Harmelen 4
2 - 2
 


Stand

Nr.
Team
G
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
DM
Pnt
1
Exstudiantes Utrecht 3
11
9
0
2
59
37
22
0
27
2
Kosterman 13
10
7
2
1
60
44
16
0
23
3
Kosterman 12
11
7
0
4
66
43
23
0
21
4
Kosterman 11
11
7
0
4
58
38
20
0
21
5
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8
12
5
3
4
51
45
6
0
18
6
FC Harmelen 4
12
4
3
5
39
42
-3
0
15
7
Hercules 6
9
2
0
7
28
46
-18
0
6
8
't Goy 2
11
0
5
6
25
48
-23
0
5
9
BZVV 3
11
0
3
8
27
70
-43
0
3