BZVV 1

Teams

Sponsor

Seeleman & Hoogendoorn

Programma


vr 27 jan 2023
19:15
Helsdingen
Brederodes 3
BZVV 1
 

wo 01 feb 2023
21:05
Weide Wereld
EDO (U) 4
BZVV 1
 

wo 08 feb 2023
20:10
Stinzenhal
BZVV 1
Hercules 4
 

wo 15 feb 2023
20:10
Stinzenhal
BZVV 1
Nieuw Utrecht SV 2
 

wo 22 feb 2023
20:10
Stinzenhal
BZVV 1
USVF 3
 

wo 08 mrt 2023
21:05
Stinzenhal
BZVV 1
Kosterman 6
 

vr 24 mrt 2023
21:05
Europahal ( Vleuten )
Kosterman 10
BZVV 1
 

wo 29 mrt 2023
21:05
Stinzenhal
BZVV 1
Faja Lobi KDS 1
 

vr 14 apr 2023
20:10
Kroon, de
FC Harmelen 3
BZVV 1
 

vr 28 apr 2023
19:00
Hoograven
Voorwaarts 2
BZVV 1
 

vr 12 mei 2023
20:10
Weide Wereld
Kosterman 7
BZVV 1
 

wo 17 mei 2023
19:15
Stinzenhal
BZVV 1
Brederodes 3
 

Uitslagen

04 nov 2022
Kosterman 6
Voorwaarts 2
6 - 2
 
04 nov 2022
Brederodes 3
FC Harmelen 3
5 - 5
 
04 nov 2022
Hercules 4
Kosterman 8
4 - 2
 
07 nov 2022
USVF 3
Kosterman 8
14 - 3
 
11 nov 2022
FC Harmelen 3
EDO (U) 4
11 - 4
 
11 nov 2022
Voorwaarts 2
Kosterman 7
7 - 3
 
11 nov 2022
Faja Lobi KDS 1
BZVV 1
2 - 2
 
11 nov 2022
Kosterman 6
Hercules 4
2 - 1
 
11 nov 2022
Kosterman 10
Nieuw Utrecht SV 2
7 - 5
 
14 nov 2022
Nieuw Utrecht SV 2
Faja Lobi KDS 1
0 - 3
 
16 nov 2022
BZVV 1
FC Harmelen 3
1 - 5
 
18 nov 2022
Kosterman 7
Kosterman 6
10 - 2
 
18 nov 2022
Hercules 4
USVF 3
1 - 1
 
18 nov 2022
Kosterman 8
Kosterman 10
2 - 5
 
18 nov 2022
Brederodes 3
Voorwaarts 2
8 - 4
 
25 nov 2022
Voorwaarts 2
EDO (U) 4
4 - 7
 
25 nov 2022
Kosterman 10
USVF 3
2 - 6
 
28 nov 2022
USVF 3
Faja Lobi KDS 1
7 - 5
 
30 nov 2022
BZVV 1
Voorwaarts 2
1 - 7
 
30 nov 2022
EDO (U) 4
Kosterman 6
2 - 1
 
30 nov 2022
Brederodes 3
Kosterman 7
4 - 10
 
02 dec 2022
Hercules 4
Kosterman 10
3 - 4
 
02 dec 2022
Kosterman 6
Brederodes 3
6 - 2
 
12 dec 2022
Kosterman 7
Hercules 4
7 - 0
 
16 dec 2022
Voorwaarts 2
Nieuw Utrecht SV 2
9 - 6
 
16 dec 2022
Kosterman 6
BZVV 1
7 - 3
 
16 dec 2022
Faja Lobi KDS 1
Kosterman 10
7 - 6
 
16 dec 2022
FC Harmelen 3
USVF 3
4 - 3
 
16 dec 2022
Kosterman 7
EDO (U) 4
2 - 0
 
16 dec 2022
Brederodes 3
Hercules 4
9 - 6
 
09 jan 2023
USVF 3
FC Harmelen 3
6 - 12
 
10 jan 2023
Hercules 4
Brederodes 3
11 - 0
 
13 jan 2023
Kosterman 10
Faja Lobi KDS 1
7 - 3
 
16 jan 2023
Nieuw Utrecht SV 2
Kosterman 6
2 - 7
 
18 jan 2023
BZVV 1
Kosterman 7
3 - 5
 
18 jan 2023
EDO (U) 4
Brederodes 3
3 - 8
 
20 jan 2023
Faja Lobi KDS 1
Hercules 4
4 - 0
 
20 jan 2023
Kosterman 10
FC Harmelen 3
8 - 8
 


Stand

Nr.
Team
G
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
DM
Pnt
1
FC Harmelen 3
11
8
2
1
67
40
27
0
26
2
Kosterman 6
11
7
1
3
56
38
18
0
22
3
Kosterman 7
10
7
0
3
56
31
25
0
21
4
USVF 3
11
5
3
3
45
44
1
0
18
5
Kosterman 10
12
5
1
6
63
70
-7
0
16
6
Voorwaarts 2
10
5
0
5
54
47
7
0
15
7
Brederodes 3
11
4
3
4
59
67
-8
0
15
8
Faja Lobi KDS 1
11
4
2
5
40
54
-14
0
14
9
Hercules 4
12
4
1
7
34
44
-10
0
13
10
EDO (U) 4
10
4
0
6
31
39
-8
0
12
11
BZVV 1
10
2
1
7
31
46
-15
0
7
12
Nieuw Utrecht SV 2
9
2
0
7
23
39
-16
0
6