BZVV 2

Teams



Sponsor

Seeleman & Hoogendoorn

Programma


wo 30 okt 2019
21:05
Stinzenhal
BZVV 2
Kosterman 7
 

wo 13 nov 2019
20:10
Stinzenhal
BZVV 2
Delta Sports '95 FC 3
 

wo 20 nov 2019
22:00
Stinzenhal
BZVV 2
DESTO 3
 

wo 04 dec 2019
21:05
Stinzenhal
BZVV 2
Brederodes 2
 

vr 13 dec 2019
22:00
Galgenwaard, Sportcentrum
PVC 2
BZVV 2
 

wo 15 jan 2020
19:15
Stinzenhal
BZVV 2
USVF 2
 

 

Uitslagen

09 sep 2019
USVF 2
PVC 2
6 - 10
 
10 sep 2019
't Goy 1
Kosterman 7
5 - 2
 
12 sep 2019
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5
Brederodes 2
1 - 9
 
13 sep 2019
Hercules 5
DESTO 3
8 - 2
 
13 sep 2019
Kampong 2
Eemnes 1
7 - 2
 
13 sep 2019
Delta Sports '95 FC 3
BZVV 2
3 - 5
 
16 sep 2019
't Goy 1
PVC 2
3 - 2
 
16 sep 2019
Kampong 2
USVF 2
2 - 2
 
18 sep 2019
Kosterman 7
DESTO 3
7 - 3
 
18 sep 2019
Eemnes 1
Brederodes 2
1 - 4
 
19 sep 2019
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5
BZVV 2
1 - 5
 
20 sep 2019
Hercules 5
Delta Sports '95 FC 3
2 - 3
 
23 sep 2019
DESTO 3
Kampong 2
5 - 4
 
25 sep 2019
Kosterman 7
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5
15 - 2
 
25 sep 2019
BZVV 2
Hercules 5
2 - 2
 
25 sep 2019
Brederodes 2
USVF 2
3 - 9
 
27 sep 2019
Eemnes 1
't Goy 1
1 - 4
 
27 sep 2019
PVC 2
Delta Sports '95 FC 3
1 - 4
 
01 okt 2019
't Goy 1
DESTO 3
4 - 7
 
02 okt 2019
Kosterman 7
Brederodes 2
14 - 0
 
04 okt 2019
Kampong 2
BZVV 2
6 - 3
 
04 okt 2019
PVC 2
Hercules 5
2 - 6
 
04 okt 2019
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5
Eemnes 1
1 - 6
 
04 okt 2019
Delta Sports '95 FC 3
USVF 2
1 - 8
 
07 okt 2019
PVC 2
Kampong 2
7 - 4
 
09 okt 2019
BZVV 2
't Goy 1
4 - 1
 
09 okt 2019
Eemnes 1
Kosterman 7
8 - 6
 
14 okt 2019
DESTO 3
Brederodes 2
2 - 11
 


 

Stand

Nr.
Team
G
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
DM
Pnt
1
't Goy 1
5
3
0
2
17
16
1
0
9
2
USVF 2
4
2
1
1
25
16
9
0
7
3
Hercules 5
4
2
1
1
18
9
9
0
7
4
BZVV 2
4
2
1
1
14
12
2
0
7
5
Kampong 2
5
2
1
2
23
19
4
0
7
6
Kosterman 7
4
2
0
2
29
16
13
0
6
7
Delta Sports '95 FC 3
4
2
0
2
11
16
-5
0
6
8
Brederodes 2
4
2
0
2
18
26
-8
0
6
9
PVC 2
5
2
0
3
22
23
-1
0
6
10
DESTO 3
5
2
0
3
19
34
-15
0
6
11
Eemnes 1
4
1
0
3
12
21
-9
0
3